SMEG Collezione MOC02WHMUK Combination Microwave - White, White
SMEG, 27L Collezione Microwave With Grill, Convection & Airfry, 25 Auto cook Programmes, 9 Cooking Functions Quick Start, Soft Close, Matt White, MOC02WHMUK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£448.90
Free Delivery
Smeg Matte Microwave With Grill In White White
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£448.90
Smeg Collezione MOC02WHMUK 27 Litre 30cm High, Freestanding Small Combination Microwave Oven - White, White
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £4.00