Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

Smeg TSF03CRUK toaster 4 4 slice(s) 2000 W Cream

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

Cheapest Price
In stock
£164.89
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro 50s Style 4 Extra Wide Slice Toaster In Cream | Size: A

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£164.89
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Tsf03Cruk Retro 50S Style 4 Extra Wide Slice Toaster In Cream Cream

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£164.89

Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Cream

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style 4-Slice Toaster 2000W, 6 Browning Levels, Cream Retro Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.97
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03 Retro 4-Slice Toaster - Cream

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£174.50
Free Delivery

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Retro-Style 4 Slice Toaster in Cream

1 working day
£178.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

Cheapest offer

4 Slice Capacity 6 Toasting Levels Crumb Tray Auto Slice Popup Extra Wide Slots, Weight: 8.377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
£164.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 375 mm
Package depth 375 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 5.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.8 kg
Height 198 mm
Depth 330 mm
Width 300 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Power 2000 W

Features

Product colour Cream
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 4
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Housing material Stainless steel
Number of slots 4

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient 4-slice operation, offering time-saving convenience in mornings.
• Versatile settings for browning and reheating, accommodating diverse toast preferences.
• Durable and chic, a blend of sturdy stainless steel and 50s aesthetics.

Similar products

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle + 4-Slice Toaster Cream Medium Cream
£337.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style TSF03CRUK Gloss Cream 4-Slice Toaster
£163.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Cream, KLF03CRUK/ TSF03CRUK
£292.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03 4-Slice Toaster & KLF04 1.7L Variable Temperature Controlled Kettle Bundle - Cream
£359.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery