Smeg CX93GMBL 90cm Classic Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Smeg CX93GMBL Concert 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

Smeg CX93GMBL 90cm Classic Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,469.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker Concert, Black CX93GMBL A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,469.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Concert CX93GMBL 90cm wide Dual Fuel Range Cooker with Gas Hob - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,469.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg Concert 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black CX93GMBL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,606.97
Free Delivery

Smeg CX93GMBL Black Concert 90Cm Dual Fuel Cooker

1-3 Days
£1,689.99
Free Delivery

Smeg CX93GMBL 90cm Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

2 working days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Smeg CX93GMBL Concert 90cm Dual Fuel Range Cooker - Black

1-2 working days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smeg CX93GMBL 90cm Concert Dual Fuel Range Cooker
£2,458.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £20.00
Smeg CX93GMBL 90cm Classic Dual Fuel Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Hob:Gas hob with 5 burners:Left front: 2.9 kWLeft rear: 1.8 kWCentre: 4.0 kWRight front: 1.0 kWRight rear: 1.8 kWAutomatic electronic ignitionFlame failure safety deviceAdaptable for LPGMain multifunction oven:Net capacity 61 litresEasy clean enamel interior4 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightCooling fanSide opening doorTall fan oven:Net capacity 62 litresEasy clean enamel interior9 shelf positionsSide opening doorGrill compartment:Net capacity 35 litresEasy clean enamel interiorDrop down doorDimensions:h900 x w900 x d600mmHeight adjustable feet
£1,469.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk