Smeg CX93IMBL 90cm Classic Induction Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Concert 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Concert Classic 90cm Electric Range Cooker - CX93IMBL

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 90cm Induction Range Cooker, Black CX93IMBL A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Concert CX93IMBL 90cm wide Electric Range Cooker with Induction Hob - Black - A Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,999.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg Concert 90cm Electric Induction Range Cooker - Black CX93IMBL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,183.97
Free Delivery

Smeg CX93IMBL 90cm Classic Induction Range Cooker - BLACK

Cheapest offer

4 zone induction hob:Each zone: 180mm, 1.5kW (boost to 2.0KW)Bridge zone: 2 zones can be combined to create a single large zoneMain oven:Net capacity 61 litresProgrammable timerTemperature range: 50C to 245CEasy clean enamel interior4 shelf positionsHalogen interior lightCooling fanSide opening triple glazed doorTall fan oven:Net capacity 62 litresTemperature range: 50C to 245CEasy clean enamel interior9 shelf positionsCooling fanSide opening solid doorGrill compartment:Net capacity 35 litresGrill power 2700WTemperature range: 50C to 260CEasy clean enamel interiorCooling fanDrop down triple glazed doordoorElectrical connection rating 15200WDimensions: h900 x w900 x d600mm
£1,999.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk