Smeg DI362DQ Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

Smeg DI362DQ 60 Cm Dishwasher Fully

Universal Design Fully Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - DI362DQ

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Smeg DI362DQ Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£439.00
Delivery from £20.00

SMEG DI362DQ Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£439.00
Delivery from £45.00

Smeg DI362DQ Fully Integrated Dishwasher

2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery
Smeg DI362DQ Fully Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Black Control Panel with Sliding Door Hinge Kit Black

Cheapest offer

This Smeg dishwasher will turn your after-dinner routine into a breeze. With 8 programmes on offer, you can pick the perfect cycle for any load, whether it's delicate glassware or stubborn baked-on mess. And once the wash is done, Dry Assist automatically opens the door to let air circulate, getting everything cupboard-ready without you lifting a finger. Plus, the Inverter Motor keeps the noise down, so it won't interrupt your evening wind-down. The Quick Wash programme handles lightly soiled dishes in less time, ideal for those moments when you're running short on clean plates. And with a height adjustable top basket, you can easily create space for those awkward pots and pans.
£439.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Smeg DI362DQ Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£748.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery