Smeg EEJB299 Retro Kitchen Set, 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine and Induction Milk Frother, DCF02WHUK + MFF11WHUK, White

Smeg Drip Coffee Machine and Milk Frother White with Tritan Set

Smeg EEJB299 Retro Kitchen Set, 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine and Induction Milk Frother, DCF02WHUK + MFF11WHUK, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£341.91
Free Delivery

Smeg EEJB299 Retro Kitchen Set, 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine & Induction Milk Frother, DCF02WHUK + MFF11WHUK, White | Size: A

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£341.91
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Eejb299 Retro Kitchen Set, 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine And Induction Milk Frother, Dcf02Whuk + Mff11Whuk, White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£341.91
Smeg EEJB299 Retro Kitchen Set, 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine and Induction Milk Frother, DCF02WHUK + MFF11WHUK, White

Cheapest offer

FILTER COFFEE ON DEMAND: Prepare a deliciously aromatic, richly-flavoured coffee with the option of selecting the aroma intensity you prefer, to satisfy both the most delicate palates and those in search of more intense flavours LARGE SIZE: Up to 10 cups of coffee can be made in the glass carafe, when entertaining family and friends; there is also a 4 cup function for when a smaller quantity of coffee is needed SIX AUTOMATIC PROGRAMMES: The MFF11 is so much more than just a milk frother for cappuccinos and hot chocolate; with 6 different automatic programmes and a manual function, you can prepare hot and cold drinks with or without foam, to satisfy the personal tastes of any guest INDUCTION HEATING SYSTEM: The induction heating system creates professional milk froth quality along with the powerful 500W motor; the milk frother is designed to perform robustly, whilst being easy to operate; the fast induction heating system only activates once the preparation type is selected and automatically switches off when the programme finishes SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 11.8829159218 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
£341.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smeg Dcf02 50s Style Drip Coffee Maker Green One Size / EU Plug
£167.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg DCF02BLMUK Retro 50s Style 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine, Auto Start, Keep Warm Function, Black
£199.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg DCF02BLUK coffee maker Semi-auto Drip coffee maker 1.4 L
£164.50
Compare 16 prices
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg DCF02PBUK coffee maker Semi-auto Drip coffee maker 1.4 L
£158.95
Compare 10 prices
ligo.co.uk
Free Delivery