Smeg ECF03CRUK Espresso Coffee Machine with Cold Brew Function, 4 Pre-Set Espresso Settings, 15 Bar Pump, Cream and Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£398.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Espresso Machine, Cold Brew Function, Cream & Stainless Steel, ECF03CRUK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Cold Brew Espresso Coffee Machine - Cream - ECF03CRUK, Cream

3 to 12 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Espresso Coffee Machine with Cold Brew in Cream

5-7 working days
£499.96
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Espresso Coffee Machine With Cold Brew In Cream Cream

Unknown
£499.96
Smeg ECF03CRUK Espresso Coffee Machine with Cold Brew Function, 4 Pre-Set Espresso Settings, 15 Bar Pump, Cream and Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

THERMOBLOCK TECHNOLOGY: Quickly heats water and maintains the optimal brewing temperature, ensuring rich and flavourful espresso every time USER FRIENDLY CONTROLS: Simple interface with four pre-set espresso functions allows for effortless brewing, with single and double cold brew options for a smoother flavour profile REMOVABLE DRIP TRAY: The removable drip tray is perfect for housing large cups and makes cleaning easy and fuss-free SPACE SAVING: The compact espresso coffee machine is the perfect addition to your kitchen without taking up space on your kitchen counter SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2 year guarantee when you register for free with SMEG where you’ll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty, Weight: 17.416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
£398.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk