Smeg EEJB130 Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Pink KLF04PKUK/TSF03PKUK
Cheapest Price
In stock
£309.04
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle & Toaster, 1.7W, 3KW, 4 Slice, Pink, 7 Temps, KLF04PackUK & TSF03PackUK in Pink
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£309.04
Delivery from £2.99
Smeg Kettle & Toaster, 1.7W, 3Kw, 4 Slice, Pink, 7 Temps, Klf04Pkuk & Tsf03Pkuk Pink
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£309.04
Similar products
Smeg EEJB130 Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Pink KLF04PKUK/TSF03PKUK
£309.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery