SMEG KNIFE BLOCK 50's STYLE PASTEL BLUE KBSF02PB

Smeg - Facas Block Anni 50 Blue Céu KBSF02PB

Used Offers from

SMEG KNIFE BLOCK 50's STYLE PASTEL BLUE KBSF02PB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£349.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style 6 Piece Knife Block Set, Acacia Wood and German Steel, Cream, KBSF02CR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.94
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style 6 Piece Knife Block Set, Acacia Wood and German Steel, Cream, KBSF02CR

£602.11
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £299.95

SMEG KNIFE BLOCK 50's STYLE PASTEL BLUE KBSF02PB

Cheapest offer

SMEGKNIFEBLOCK50'sSTYLEPASTELBLUEKBSF02PB
£349.95
2-3 days
onbuy.com