SMEG HMF01CRUK RETRO STYLE HAND MIXER IN CREAM

Smeg 50's Retro HMF01CRUK Hand Mixer with 3 Accessories - Cream

SMEG HMF01CRUK RETRO STYLE HAND MIXER IN CREAM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Style Hand Mixer Cream Medium Cream

3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

SMEG HMF01CRUK Retro 50's Style Hand Mixer - Cream Cream

2-5 working days
£139.00

Smeg HMF01CRUK Hand Mixer with Turbo Function, 3 Attachments, LED Display, Retro 50's Style, 250W, Cream

In stock
£148.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro HMF01CRUK Hand Mixer with 3 Accessories - Cream

2-3 days
£148.90
Free Delivery

Smeg HMF01CRUK Retro Style Mixer, Turbo Function Cream Smeg Cream

3-5 working days
£148.90

Smeg Hmf01Cruk Retro Style Mixer, Turbo Function Cream Cream

Unknown
£148.90

Smeg HMF01CRUK Hand Mixer - Cream

2 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro Hand Mixer with 3 Accessories - Cream, Cream

3 to 12 days
£149.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 18 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg TSF03WHUK toaster 4 4 slice(s) 2000 W White
£165.89
Compare 24 prices
debenhams.com
Smeg TSF01PGUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Green
£129.85
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SMEG HMF01CRUK RETRO STYLE HAND MIXER IN CREAM

Cheapest offer

Appliance Capabilities: Beat / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 8017709301880 / Material: Plastic / MPN: HMF01CRUK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19050666709 / Food Compatibility: Multifunctional / Appliance Uses: Whipped Cream / Number of Speeds: 9 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SMEG HMF01CRUK Retro Style Hand Mixer - Cream - Open Box () / Colour: Beige / Brand: SMEG / Type: Handheld Mixer Set / EAN: 8017709301880 / GTIN: 8017709301880 / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 378 mm / Model: HMF01CRUK / Features: Multipurpose / Width: 22cm / Power: 250 W / Item Weight: 1.15 kg / Number of Settings/Programs: 9
£129.00
ebay.co.uk