SMEG KBT600BL Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Silver/Grey

Smeg KBT600BL 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Black A

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£549.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Universal KBT600BL 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£549.00
Delivery from £20.00

SMEG KBT600BL Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£549.00
Delivery from £45.00

SMEG KBT600BL Chimney Cooker Hood - Black, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

- This Smeg cooker hood's universal design means it can be installed into any kitchen set up- The energy-efficient LED bulbs let you see what you're cooking with ambient light- Its powerful 3-speed motor gets rid of cooking fumes and nasty smells easily- A built-in filter collects grease and is super easy to clean with soapy water- Its auto shut off cleverly switches itself off when it's done, so you can stay comfy on the sofa
£549.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk