Smeg KD91XE3 90cm Chimney Hood - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£242.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KD91XE3 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£242.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KD91XE3 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel C

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£242.00
Delivery from £6.00

Smeg Universal KD91XE3 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£242.00
Delivery from £20.00

SMEG KD91XE3 Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£269.00
Delivery from £45.00

Smeg 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£305.98
Free Delivery

Smeg KD91XE3 90cm Chimney Hood - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

Suitable for ducted extraction or recirculation3 speed settingsButton controls2 x 4W LED lights3 aluminum grease filtersMaximum extraction rate: 600m/hourMaximum noise level: 63dBNominal power: 168W Vent outlet: 150mm Charcoal filters required for recirculation
£242.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk