Smeg Kitchen Set, 1.7L Jug Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Pastel Blue

Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L 3Kw Variable Temperature Pastel Blue

Smeg Kitchen Set, 1.7L Jug Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Pastel Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£379.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 1.7L 3Kw Variable Temperature Pastel Blue

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Twin Pack in Light Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£379.90
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Twin Pack In Light Blue Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£379.90
Smeg Kitchen Set, 1.7L Jug Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Pastel Blue

Cheapest offer

Keep Warm Function: Maintains water at the selected temperature for up to 20 minutes, ensuring hot water is ready when you need it Variable Temperature Control: Seven selectable temperature levels ranging from 50°C to 100°C, suitable for green tea, fruit teas, oolong tea, and more Generous Capacity: 1.7L electric kettle provides ample hot water for multiple cups, accommodating the needs of families and frequent tea drinkers Dual Control Toaster: Four-slot toaster with independent controls allows you to toast different types of bread at varying browning levels simultaneously User-Friendly Design: Soft-opening lid and 360° swivel base ensure effortless pouring for both right- and left-handed users, adding comfort to your daily routine, Weight: 12.566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: SMEG
£379.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smeg 50's Style Kettles KLF03CREU Cream
£169.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.39
Smeg KLF03CRUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Cream
£129.00
Compare 22 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03RDUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Red
£129.85
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£176.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Black
£129.00
Compare 25 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery