Smeg Retro Coffee Range Set, Espresso Machine with Steam Wand, Electric Coffee Grinder, Black
Smeg Kettle & Toaster Set 1.7L 3Kw, 4 Slice, Stainless Steel in Black,
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.99
GBP 322.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Smeg 50's Style Kettle And 4 Slice Toaster In Black Black
Unknown
£349.90
7 Variants from £232.30
Smeg Mini-Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster, 50’S Style Retro, Stainless Steel White White
£232.30
dorothyperkins.com
Smeg Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set, 50’s Style Retro Range, S/Stee Pastel Green
£303.81
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Red, KLF03RDUK/ TSF03RDUK
£344.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Polished Stainless Steel, KLF03SSUK/ TSF03SSUK
£342.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Pastel Pink, KLF03PKUK/ TSF03PKUK
£282.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle 1.7L 3Kw & 4-Slice Toaster Set, Stainless Steel in Pastel Blue
£292.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Cream, KLF03CRUK/ TSF03CRUK
£292.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Smeg DCF02BLMUK Retro 50s Style 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine, Auto Start, Keep Warm Function, Black
£199.85
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg DCF02SBMUK Retro 50s Style 1.4L Drip Coffee Machine, Auto Start, Keep Warm Function, Storm Blue
£198.90
dorothyperkins.com
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK
£269.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery