Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre in Green

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Emerald Green

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£164.95
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre in Green

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£164.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Klf03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£164.95

1.7ltr Retro Style Jug,matte Emerald Green- KLF03EGMUK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£169.65
Free Delivery

Smeg Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kw Stainless Steel in Emerald Green, KLF03EGMUK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.65
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£169.75
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£189.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre in Green

Cheapest offer

The Smeg KLF03 Matte Jug Kettle is the perfect kettle for a stylish home. Quality Italian design with a retro look gives you a kettle that works effectively whilst also adding aesthetic charm to your kitchen counter. A stainless steel body means it's sturdy and durable too. Boiling up to 1.7 litres of water, you can easily heat enough water to make up to 7 cups in one go - ideal for a big tea run when family and friends are round. Keeping your kitchen safe is important. The Smeg KLF03UK Matte Jug Kettle has an automatic shut-off feature that will stop the kettle boiling if it's empty, if it's lifted off the base and if the water exceeds 100C degrees. Its secure lid makes sure you won't accidentally spill any hot water. A 360 degree swivel base makes the kettle suitable for right or left handed users, while anti-slip feet provide added stability on the countertop and a water level indicator lets you easily assess when it is time for a refill. The kettle is complete with an auto shut-off
£164.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style KLF03EGMUK Emerald Green Electric Kettle
£161.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg EEJB289 Breakfast Set,1.7L, 300W Emerald Green Kettle and 2 Slice Emerald Green Toaster, KLF03EGMUK/TSF01EGMUK
£341.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery