1.7ltr Retro Style Jug,matte Emerald Green- KLF03EGMUK

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

Used Offers from

1.7ltr Retro Style Jug,matte Emerald Green- KLF03EGMUK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

KLF03EGMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle - Emerald Green

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro KLF03EGMUK Kettle - Emerald Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Klf03 Retro Style Jug Kettle, 300W, 1.7L Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99

Smeg KLF03 Retro Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Matte Emerald Green

2-3 days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Retro 50s Style Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 300W, Emerald Green

In stock
£169.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Style Kettle 1.7L Matte Medium Green

3-7 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

SMEG KLF03EGMUK Jug Kettle - Matte Emerald Green, Green

3-5 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £5.99

Smeg KLF03EGMUK Retro 50s Style Kettle, 1.7 Litre, 300W, Emerald Green

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style KLF03EGMUK Emerald Green Electric Kettle
£168.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.7ltr Retro Style Jug,matte Emerald Green- KLF03EGMUK

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 8017709329631 / MPN: KLF03EGMUK / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14065138556 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Smeg Jug Kettle 1.7L 3kw Stainless Steel in Emerald Green KLF03EGMUK / Colour: Green / Brand: SMEG / Type: CORDLESS KETTLE / EAN: 8017709329631 / GTIN: 8017709329631 / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 24.8 cm / Model: KLF03EGMUK / Features: 360° Swivel Base / Finish: Matt / Power: 3KW / Item Weight: 1.665 kg
£168.00
ebay.co.uk