Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

Smeg KLF03SBMUK Kettle

Used Offers from

Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£166.80
Free Delivery

Smeg 1.7ltr Kettle In Storm Matte Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle - Storm Blue

in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Retro KLF03SBMUK Kettle - Storm Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Klf03 Retro Style Jug Kettle, 300W, 1.7L Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Delivery from £3.99

Smeg KLF03SBMUK - Kettle in Matte Storm Blue

2-3 days
£169.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Matte Electric Kettle in Blue Smeg Blue

3-5 working days
£169.95

Smeg 50's Style Matte Electric Kettle In Blue Blue

Unknown
£169.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SMEG Kettle, 1.7L, 3000W, Fast Boil, Storm Blue, Stainless Steel KLF03SBMUK
£166.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style KLF03SBMUK Storm Blue Electric Kettle
£168.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Eejb290 50S Retro Style Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Blue
£379.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03 Retro Matte Style Kettle 1.7 Litre - Storm Blue
£186.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03SBMUK 1.7L 3000W Kettle

Cheapest offer

1.7L 3000W Auto Switch Off 360 Degree Base 50's Style, Manufacturer: Smeg
£166.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk