Smeg KLF04PBUK Retro Style 1.7L Jug Kettle in Pastel Blue

Smeg KLF04PBUK electric kettle 1.7 L 3000 W Blue

Smeg KLF04PBUK Retro Style 1.7L Jug Kettle in Pastel Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£149.95
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF04PBUK 50's Retro Variable Temperature Kettle in Pastel Blue

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£158.00
Free Delivery

SMEG KLF04PBUK 1.7 Litre 50's Style Kettle With Temperature Control, Pastel Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Sytle KLF04PBUK Kettle In Pastel Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Style Variable Temperature Kettle 1.7L Medium Blue

3-7 working days
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

SMEG KLF04PBUK 1.7L Jug Kettle - Pastel Blue Green

2-5 working days
£169.00

Jug Kettle, LED Display, 7 Temperature Settings, Acoustic Alarm, 3KW, 1.7L, Pastel Blue

In stock
£169.50
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF04PBUK 50's Style Variable Temperature Kettle - Pastel Blue

2 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

KLF04PBUK 1.7L Kettle with 7 Temperatures - Pastel Blue

in stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 294 mm
Package weight 2.7 kg
Package height 260 mm
Package depth 228 mm

Power

Power 3000 W
Power source AC
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.8 kg
Height 275 mm
Depth 171 mm
Width 226 mm

Ergonomics

Non-slip feet Yes
360° rotational base Yes
Cordless No
Auto power off Yes

Features

Filtering Yes
Removable filter Yes
Filter material Stainless steel
Product colour Blue
Water tank capacity 1.7 L
Keep warm function Yes
Water level indicator Yes
Adjustable thermostat No
Housing material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Generous 1.7 litre capacity for multiple servings
• Adjustable temperature (50°-100°C) for personalised brews
• Durable with cordless, fuss-free operation

Similar products

Smeg TSF03 4-Slice Toaster & KLF04 1.7L Variable Temperature Controlled Kettle Bundle - Pastel Blue
£339.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF04PBUK Retro Style 1.7L Jug Kettle in Pastel Blue

Cheapest offer

Bring a splash of style to your kitchen with this beautiful Smeg KLF04 kettle. The stainless steel interior comes wrapped in a retro-inspired coating, for a combination of durable build quality and timeless design. With 1.7l capacity, it's perfect for putting on a brew for the whole family, while its 3000W power means you won't be left waiting for it to boil. The 360 swivel base makes it equally suited for left- and right-handed users, and anti-slip feet fixtures ensure it stays secure on your countertop. Stunning Design Smeg are renowned for their beautiful Italian designs, and the KLF04 is no different. The stainless steel interior is housed within a gorgeous retro-inspired casing, available in a wide range of different colours. The water level indicator shows both litres and cups for easier use, and the spout has been expertly designed to not spill a single drop. Easy to Clean As well as being crafted from stainless steel, the interior of the Smeg KLF04 boasts a concealed heating el
£149.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk