Smeg KLF05 Retro 50's Style Small Mini Kettle, 0.8L - Black

Smeg KLF05BLUK electric kettle 0.8 L 1400 W Black

Smeg KLF05 Retro 50's Style Small Mini Kettle, 0.8L - Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£98.95
Free Delivery

Black

In stock
£102.84
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF05BLUK 50's Style 0.8L 1400w Mini Kettle Stainless Steel in Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.84
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Mini Kettle In Black Black

Unknown
£102.84

Smeg Retro 50's Style 0.8 Litre Jug Kettle In Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Style 0.8L Mini Electric Kettle - Black - KLF05BLUK

1-2 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.95

SMEG KLF05BLUK Retro 50's Style 0.8L Mini Kettle - Black Clear

2-5 working days
£110.00

Black

In stock
£113.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Retro KLF05BLUK Mini Kettle Black 0.8L - KLF05BLUK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg KLF05 Retro 50's Style Small Mini Kettle, 0.8L - Black

Cheapest offer

Smeg KLF05 Small Mini 0.8 Litre Kettle or 3 cup capacity ideal for smaller households. Easy cleaning with a concelted element. Super fast boiling with a 1400w output. Compact and light weight at 1kg.Smeg's iconic retro design offers a pop of colour and a premium enamelled finish. With a capacity of 0.8 litres, Smeg's KLF05 Mini kettle makes up to 3 cups of tea or coffee. The smaller capacity minimises any water waste. The spout has been specially designed with a balanced weight for an easy pour and the lid has been built to manually open at an angle of 80 degrees for easy filling.With a 1400W power output, the KLF05 offers superfast boiling but uses less energy than a standard kettle, saving on energy. There is also an automatic switch off at 100C for added piece of mind.The 360 degree swivel base means that the KLF05 can be placed anywhere in the kitchen, and has a handy 1 meter cable tidy to keep your countertop clear. The anti-slip feet will ensure that the KLF05 stays firmly in pla
£98.95
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
MagicVision.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style KLF05BLUK Black Electric Kettle
£102.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery