Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

Used Offers from

Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01 50's Retro Blender & Smoothie Maker - Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01 50's Retro Blender & Smoothie Maker - Red

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Style Personal Blender, 2X Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speeds In Red Red

Unknown
£98.90

Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Personal Blender Red Tritan Renew Medium Red

3-7 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50's Retro PBF01RDUK Blender & Smoothie Maker - Red, Red

3 to 12 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50's Style PBF01RDUK Blender - Red, Red

3-5 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.99

Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smeg 50s Style PBF01RDUK Red Mini Personal Blender
£98.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg PBF01RDUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, Red

Cheapest offer

The personal blender is ideal tool for making fruit or vegetable-based smoothies or milkshakes. Add your favourite ingredients, blend, then enjoy a...
£89.95
1 day
onbuy.com