Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, White

Smeg PBF01 50's Retro Blender & Smoothie Maker - White

Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg PBF01 50's Retro Blender & Smoothie Maker - White

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£89.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Retro 50's Style Personal Blender, 2x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speeds in White

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£89.95
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Retro 50's Style Personal Blender, 2X Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speeds In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.95

Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, White

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

SMEG PBF01WHUK Retro 50's Style 600ml Personal Blender - White Green

2-5 working days
£109.95
Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings, 600ml, 300W, White

Cheapest offer

600ML BOTTLES-TO-GO: Smeg's personal blender includes two bottles to guarantee maximum versatility of use according to every taste COMPACT SIZE: The new personal blender is the perfect choice for those wanting a healthy and dynamic lifestyle thanks to its compact size TWO SPEED LEVELS AND A DOUBLE BLADE: Our new helper in the kitchen will allow you to blend ingredients in the blink of an eye, which can be consumed immediately or be taken with you BPA-FREE TRITAN RENEW BOTTLES: The bottles are also suitable for the whole family to use as they are shock and breakage resistant and do not absorb odours or flavour, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Smeg
£89.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smeg PBF01WHUK Retro 50’s Style Personal Blender, 2x Bottles2Go, 2 Speed White
£89.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Retro 50s Style Mini Blender & Smoothie Maker - Black - PBF01BLUK
£89.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg PBF01PGUK Retro 50’s Personal Blender, 2x Bottles2Go, 2 Speed Pastel Green
£98.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery