Gas hob with 5 burners from Smeg Classica - PV375MB

Smeg PX375MB Classic 73cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - MATTE BLACK

Gas hob with 5 burners from Smeg Classica - PV375MB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£550.05
Free Delivery

Smeg PX375MB Classic 73cm 5 Burner Gas Hob - MATTE BLACK

Unknown
£579.00
Free Delivery

Smeg PX375MB 75cm Classic Gas Hob - Matt Black

1-3 working days
£579.00
Delivery from £4.00

Smeg Classic PX375MB 72cm Gas Hob - Matt Black

Within 7 days
£579.00
Delivery from £19.99

Smeg Classic PX375MB 72cm Gas Hob - Matt Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£579.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Smeg Classic PX375MB 75cm Wide Matt Black Gas Hob
£577.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gas hob with 5 burners from Smeg Classica - PV375MB

Cheapest offer

Burner coating: Black Ceram. Print color: silver. Number of all cooking zones: 5. Number of gas burners: 5. Front left igniter: 1.1 kW. Rear left burner: 2.6 kW. Central burner: 4 kW. Rear right burner: 1.8 kW. Front right burner: 1.8 kW. Gas type: G20 natural gas. Gas outflow protection: yes. Electric igniter integrated in the knob: yes. Gas connection power: 11300 W. Connection power: 1 W. Voltage: 220-240 V. Frequency: 50/60 Hz. Cable type: yes, single-phase. Power cord length: 120 cm. Dimensions (width x depth x height): 725 x 510 x 40 mm.
£550.05
amazon.co.uk