Smeg SIM3644MB 60cm 5 Zone Induction Auto-Vent 2.0 Hob - Matte Black

Smeg SIM3644MB Induction Hob, Black

Smeg SIM3644MB 60cm 5 Zone Induction Auto-Vent 2.0 Hob - Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£934.00
Free Delivery

Smeg SIM3644MB Induction Hob, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£934.00
Free Delivery

Smeg Classic SIM3644MB 60cm Induction Hob - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£934.00
Delivery from £19.99

Smeg Classic SIM3644MB 60cm Induction Hob - Matt Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£934.00
Delivery from £20.00

Smeg SIM3644MB 60cm 4 Zone Multizone Induction Hob - BLACK

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Smeg SIM3644MB 60cm Induction Auto-Vent 2.0 Hob - Matt Black

1-3 working days
£989.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Smeg Classic SIM3644MB 60cm Wide Matt Black Induction Hob
£948.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg SIM3644MB 60cm 5 Zone Induction Auto-Vent 2.0 Hob - Matte Black

Cheapest offer

. Experience the future of cooking with our advanced induction hob designed for precision flexibility and efficiency. Perfect for intricate recipes or gentle simmering this hob offers flexible Multizone operation intuitive slider controls and seamless integration with Smeg cooker hoods for a worry-free cooking experience. Key Features . 9 power levels and 4 boostersMultizone cooking for maximum flexibilityEasy to use with intuitive slider controlsAuto-Vent 2.02 year warranty . Precise Temperature Control with InductionInduction allows for precise temperature control when doing intricate cooking or simmering for example. Heat is only generated when the pan comes into direct contact with the specific cooking zone ensuring safety in the presence of children. This helps optimize power consumption only using the energy needed to heat the pan itself. Flexible Cooking with Multizone OperationWith Multizone operation the cooking zones can be used as two independent cooking zones or combined in
£934.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk