Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 0.8L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Used Offers from

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 0.8L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£242.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF05BLUK/ TSF01BLUK

In stock
£269.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 0.8L 1400W Mini Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF05BLUK/ TSF01BLUK

2-3 days
£269.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Mini Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster, 0.8L 50's Style Retro Range, in Black Smeg Black

3-5 working days
£269.90

Smeg Mini Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster, 0.8L 50’S Style Retro Range, In Black Black

Unknown
£269.90

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 19 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg PBF01PKUK blender 0.6 L Tabletop blender 300 W Pink
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg KLF03CRUK 50's Retro Style Aesthetic Cream Kettle - 1.7 L
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 0.8L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Cheapest offer

Beautifully designed with Smeg's signature Retro 50s style, this essential breakfast collection is the perfect addition to your kitchen countertop. This bundle includes a sleek black 0.8 litre curved kettle and 2 slice toaster. The mini jug kettle makes up to 3 cups when fully filled, making it the perfect size for smaller spaces like studio apartments or if you're looking to minimise any water waste. Completing this set is the matching 2 slice toaster, which features a removable crumb tray, 6 toasting levels, Defrost and Reheat functions, along with a Bagel option which toasts just one side of the slice. This set is a must-have if you're seeking to add luxury and sophistication to your kitchen.
£242.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.