Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle + 4-Slice Toaster Black Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£341.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg KLF04BLUK Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Black

In stock
£342.89
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF04BLUK Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Black

2-3 days
£342.89
Free Delivery

Smeg KLF04BLUK + TSF03BLUK Kettle & 4 slice Toaster Set Stainless Steel in Black Smeg Black

3-5 working days
£342.89

Smeg Klf04Bluk + Tsf03Bluk Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Stainless Steel In Black Black

Unknown
£342.89

Smeg KLF04BLUK Jug Kettle with 7 Temperature Settings , 3KW, 1.7L & TSF03BLUK 4 Slice Toaster, Extra Wide Slots, Black

In stock
£356.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 19 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg PBF01PKUK blender 0.6 L Tabletop blender 300 W Pink
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg KLF03CRUK 50's Retro Style Aesthetic Cream Kettle - 1.7 L
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle + 4-Slice Toaster Black Medium Black

Cheapest offer

Beautifully designed with Smeg's signature Retro 50s style, this essential breakfast collection is the perfect addition to your kitchen countertop. This bundle includes a sleek black 1.7 litre kettle and 4 slice toaster. The large capacity kettle makes up to 7 cups when fully filled and fast boils water for one cup in under 35 seconds for a quick cup of tea or coffee. Completing this set is the matching 4 slice toaster, which features 2 removable crumb trays, 6 toasting levels for each side, Defrost and Reheat functions, along with a Bagel option which toasts just one side of the slice. This set is a must-have if you're seeking to add luxury and sophistication to your kitchen.
£341.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk