Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Used Offers from

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£296.99
Delivery from £4.99

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK

In stock
£306.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black, KLF04BLUK/ TSF01BLUK

In stock
£329.90
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Variable Temperature Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 2-Slice 950W Toaster, Black

2-3 days
£329.90
Free Delivery

Smeg Kettle & Toaster, 50's Style Retro Range, KLF04BLUK/TSF01BLUK, Black Smeg Black

3-5 working days
£329.90

Smeg Kettle And Toaster, 50’S Style Retro Range, Klf04Bluk/tsf01Bluk, Black Black

Unknown
£329.90

Similar products

Smeg PBF01CRUK Retro 50s Style Personal Blender, 2 x Bottles-To-Go, 2 Speed Settings Cream
£89.00
Compare 19 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Smeg PBF01PKUK blender 0.6 L Tabletop blender 300 W Pink
£109.00
Compare 2 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Smeg KLF03BLMUK electric kettle 1.7 L 2400 W Black, Chrome
£169.99
Compare 18 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Smeg KLF03CRUK 50's Retro Style Aesthetic Cream Kettle - 1.7 L
£139.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bla Medium Black

Cheapest offer

Beautifully designed with Smeg's signature Retro 50s style, this essential breakfast collection is the perfect addition to your kitchen countertop. This bundle includes a sleek black 1.7 litre curved kettle and 2 slice toaster. The large capacity jug kettle makes up to 7 cups when fully filled and fast boils water for one cup in under 35 seconds for a quick cup of tea or coffee. Completing this set is the matching 2 slice toaster, which features a removable crumb tray, 6 toasting levels, Defrost and Reheat functions, along with a Bagel option which toasts just one side of the slice. This set is a must-have if you're seeking to add luxury and sophistication to your kitchen.
£296.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk