Smeg TSF01BLUK 50's Style Two Slice Toaster - Black Gloss

Smeg TSF01BLUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black

Smeg TSF01BLUK 50's Style Two Slice Toaster - Black Gloss

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

TSF01BLUK 50's Style 2-Slot Gloss Black Toaster

in stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Toaster Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

SMEG 50's Retro TSF01BLUK 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Green

3-5 working days
£129.95
Delivery from £5.99

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Black

5-7 working days
£132.89
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster In Black Black

Unknown
£132.89

Smeg 50’s Retro 2-Slice Toaster Extra-Wide Slots, 6 Browning Levels, Black Gloss

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.97
Free Delivery

SMEG 50'S RETRO STYLE 2 SLICE TOASTER IN BLACK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 2 Slice Toaster in Black

1 working day
£134.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg TSF01BLUK 50's Style Two Slice Toaster - Black Gloss

Cheapest offer

£115.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

Product Information

Power

AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Power 950 W

Features

Product colour Black
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Stop/cancel button Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 2 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 6
Housing material Steel
Number of slots 2
Long slot Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile Toasting Options: Reheats, defrosts, and caters to bagels.
• Customisable Toast Shade: Offers six browning control levels.
• Accommodates All Bread Sizes: Features extra-wide slots.

Similar products

Smeg TSF01BLUK toaster 6 2 slice(s) 950 W Black
£132.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Smeg 50s Style TSF01BLUK Gloss Black 2-Slice Toaster
£149.95
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set - KLF03BLUK/TSF01BLUK Stainless Steel BLACK Smeg Black
£274.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New SMEG 50's TSF01BLUK Retro Style 2 Slice Slot 950w Toaster - Gloss Black
£159.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery