Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Cream

Smeg TSF03CRUK toaster 4 4 slice(s) 2000 W Cream

Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Cream

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Smeg 50's Style 4-Slice Toaster 2000W, 6 Browning Levels, Cream Retro Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.97
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03 Retro 4-Slice Toaster - Cream

Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£174.50
Free Delivery

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

In stock
£174.89
Free Delivery

Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro 50s Style 4 Extra Wide Slice Toaster In Cream | Size: A

5-7 working days
£174.89
Delivery from £2.99

Smeg Tsf03Cruk Retro 50S Style 4 Extra Wide Slice Toaster In Cream Cream

Unknown
£174.89

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

In stock
£174.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 50s Retro-Style 4 Slice Toaster in Cream

1 working day
£178.95
Free Delivery

Smeg Cream Retro 4 Slice Toaster

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Smeg TSF03CRUK Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster Cream

Cheapest offer

Designed to handle busy mornings with effortless style, the Smeg TSF03 Retro Style 4 Slice Toaster in cream combines high-capacity toasting with Smeg’s unmistakable 50’s-inspired design. Finished in a soft cream gloss with polished chrome accents, this toaster brings warmth, elegance, and performance to both modern and traditional kitchens. Perfect for families or entertaining, the TSF03CRUK allows you to toast up to four slices at once - quickly, evenly, and exactly the way you like. High-Capacity Toasting with Independent Control Powered by a robust 2000W output, the TSF03CRUK features four extra-wide 36 mm slots with self-centring racks to ensure even browning, whatever the bread size or thickness. With two independent control panels, you can toast different breads simultaneously using different settings - ideal for households with mixed tastes or varied breakfast routines. Multi-Function Toasting for Everyday Flexibility With six adjustable browning levels and three illuminated pre
£169.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Packaging data

Package width 375 mm
Package depth 375 mm
Package height 270 mm
Package weight 5.5 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.8 kg
Height 198 mm
Depth 330 mm
Width 300 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
Power 2000 W

Features

Product colour Cream
Indication light Yes
Auto pop-up mechanism Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Non-slip feet Yes
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Number of browning levels 4
Variable crust browning control Yes
Control type Buttons, Rotary
Housing material Stainless steel
Number of slots 4

Product information

At a glance

• Efficient 4-slice operation, offering time-saving convenience in mornings.
• Versatile settings for browning and reheating, accommodating diverse toast preferences.
• Durable and chic, a blend of sturdy stainless steel and 50s aesthetics.

Similar products

Smeg Smeg 50s Retro 1.7L Kettle + 4-Slice Toaster Cream Medium Cream
£337.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50s Style TSF03CRUK Gloss Cream 4-Slice Toaster
£163.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg 50’s Style Retro Range Breakfast Set, 1.7L 3000W Kettle and Multi-Functional Control 4-Slice 2000W Toaster, Cream, KLF03CRUK/ TSF03CRUK
£314.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smeg TSF03 4-Slice Toaster & KLF04 1.7L Variable Temperature Controlled Kettle Bundle - Cream
£359.95
Go to shop
MagicVision.uk
Free Delivery