SMEG x 24Bottles, WBF01WH, Clima Bottle, 50's Style Aesthetic, 500 ml, White,WBF01WH

SMEG x 24Bottles, WBF01WH, Clima Bottle, 50's Style Aesthetic, 500 ml, White

Used Offers from

SMEG x 24Bottles, WBF01WH, Clima Bottle, 50's Style Aesthetic, 500 ml, White,WBF01WH

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Smeg 24Bottles Stainless Steel 500ml Bottle in White Smeg White 500ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.95

Smeg 24Bottles Stainless Steel 500Ml Bottle In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95

Smeg 24Bottles Lightweight And Leakproof Clima Bottle, Stainless Steel, 500Ml, White White

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Smeg x 24Bottles Urban logo-detail bottle - White One Size
£101.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
SMEG x 24Bottles, WBF01WH, Clima Bottle, 50's Style Aesthetic, 500 ml, White,WBF01WH

Cheapest offer

SEALING SYSTEM: 100% airtight, leak-proof prevents spills and protects contents during transport ADVANCED THERMAL PERFOMANCE: Double-walled, food-grade 18/8 stainless steel keeps drinks cold for up to 24 hours or hot for 12 hours PORTABLE: Space-saving shape makes it easy to carry to work, the gym, school, or on the go EASY TO CARE FOR: Simple to clean with warm water and soap, maintaining performance and style sip after sip SMEG GUARANTEE: This product comes with a 2-year guarantee when you register for free with Smeg, where you'll be able to return the appliance to be repaired or replaced if faulty or broken down
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk