Deluxe Beer Girl Wig Adults Oktoberfest Beer Wench Fancy Dress Wig Ladies

Smiffy's 45228 Bavarian Babe Plaited Wig (one Size) - wig bavarian fancy dress oktoberfest babe ladies plaited girl smiffys

Deluxe Beer Girl Wig Adults Oktoberfest Beer Wench Fancy Dress Wig Ladies

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Bavarian Babe Wig, Plaited

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.43
Free Delivery

Ladies Brown Bavarian Babe Wig

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.80
Free Delivery
Deluxe Beer Girl Wig Adults Oktoberfest Beer Wench Fancy Dress Wig Ladies

Cheapest offer

Brand: Smiffys / Type: Wig / Main Colour: Brown / Hair Style: Pigtails / Theme: Oktoberfest Beer Festival German Wench / Material: Nylon / MPN: 45228 / Sub-Theme: Oktoberfest Beer Festival German Wench / Item Type: Wig / Materials sourced from: China / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Brown
£11.99
ebay.co.uk