Smiffys Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe, Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories

Smiffy's Pirate Deluxe Sword

Smiffys Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe, Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Authentic Looking Aged Plastic Pirate Sword - Fancy Dress Costume Accessory - pirate sword fancy dress costume accessory deluxe high seas wig adults

3-5 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Smiffys Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe, Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe, Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.33
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Smiffy's Deluxe Pirate Bootcovers - Black(Size: US One Size)
£12.75
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Smiffy's Pirate Beard Nylon Deluxe - Light Grey Halloween
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.40
Smiffys Deluxe Pirate Bootcovers, Brown , Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories
£8.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smiffys Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe, Pirate Fancy Dress, Pirate Dress Up Accessories

Cheapest offer

Includes Pirate Sword, 70cm / 28in, Silver Aged Effect, Deluxe Only available in one size Our dedicated in-house Safety team ensure that all of our products are manufactured and rigorously tested to comply with the latest EU and American Safety standards and regulations. Smiffys is a leading fancy dress supplier and family business with a 125 year heritage in costumes, wigs, make up and accessories. Please note that all our Smiffys products will always come in full Smiffys branded packaging., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£10.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk