Smiffys Fallen Angel Costume for Women, Black Gothic Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit with Dark Angel Dress, Halo Headband, Jagged Skirt and Mesh Sleeves for Parties and Cosplay Small

Smiffys Fallen Dark Angel Costume

Smiffys Fallen Angel Costume for Women, Black Gothic Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit with Dark Angel Dress, Halo Headband, Jagged Skirt and Mesh Sleeves for Parties and Cosplay Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.63
Free Delivery

Smiffys Fallen Dark Angel Costume 8-10

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Fallen Dark Angel Costume Ladies Fairy Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit UK 4-22

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Smiffys Fallen Angel Costume for Women, Black Gothic Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit with Dark Angel Dress, Halo Headband, Jagged Skirt and Mesh Sleeves for Parties and Cosplay Small

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE FALLEN ANGEL COSTUME - Includes a black gothic-style dress with jagged skirt, sheer mesh sleeves, and a matching black halo headband, designed for an elegant yet eerie Halloween look. UK Size 8-10 STYLISH GOTHIC DETAILS - The dark shimmer layered skirt and mesh panels add dramatic flair, making this costume both spooky and glamorous for parties and events. Bust34.5-35.5",Waist26.5-27.5",Hip37-38",Leg32.5" IDEAL FOR HALLOWEEN & THEME PARTIES - Perfect for Halloween fancy dress, gothic masquerades, fallen angel cosplay, dark fantasy events, or stage performances. COMFORTABLE & ADJUSTABLE - Designed for easy wear and movement, this costume provides a flattering fit while keeping you comfortable all night long. TRUSTED SMIFFYS QUALITY - From the leading UK costume experts with over 125 years of experience, Smiffys guarantees safe, durable, and stylish fancy dress outfits., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£26.63
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.