Smiffys Fever Gothic Dream Costume for Women, Scarlet Red Wet Look Dress with Matching Shrug, Sexy Halloween Devil Outfit, Ladies Fancy Dress Party Costume, Medium

Smiffys Fever Gothic Dream Costume, Scarlet, Medium

Smiffys Fever Gothic Dream Costume for Women, Scarlet Red Wet Look Dress with Matching Shrug, Sexy Halloween Devil Outfit, Ladies Fancy Dress Party Costume, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.64
Free Delivery

Wet Look Dress & Shrug Women's Costumes NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.16
Free Delivery

Ladies Red PVC Devil Costume Sexy Fever Halloween Fancy Dress Outfit UK 4-14

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Fever Gothic Dream Costume for Women, Scarlet Red Wet Look Dress with Matching Shrug, Sexy Halloween Devil Outfit, Ladies Fancy Dress Party Costume, Medium

Cheapest offer

STRIKING GOTHIC FEVER COSTUME - Turn heads at Halloween, themed nights, or fancy dress parties with this bold and glamorous scarlet outfit. INCLUDES WET LOOK DRESS & SHRUG - Features a scarlet red wet look dress with jagged edges and a matching shrug, creating a daring Gothic-inspired design. Bust37-38.5",Waist29-30.5",Hip39.5-41",Leg33.75" SEXY AND STYLISH DESIGN - With its wet-look finish, figure-hugging cut, and flattering silhouette, this Gothic Dream costume delivers instant party impact. PERFECT FOR HALLOWEEN & THEMED EVENTS - Ideal for devil, demon, Gothic, or supernatural looks, making it a versatile choice for multiple fancy dress occasions. OFFICIAL SMIFFYS COSTUME - From the Fever Collection, designed to combine high-quality fabrics with bold fashion-led designs for unforgettable fancy dress., Manufacturer: Smiffys
£35.64
amazon.co.uk