Adult Fancy Dress Mexican Wrestler Set Wrestling Headpiece & Cuffs

Smiffys Mexican Wrestler Kit Fancy Dress Accessory Set for Adults Includes Colourful Wrestling Mask and Matching Star Wrist Cuffs Ideal for Lucha Libre Costumes Stag Dos and Themed Party Fun

Adult Fancy Dress Mexican Wrestler Set Wrestling Headpiece & Cuffs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Smiffys Mexican Wrestler Kit Fancy Dress Accessory Set for Adults Includes Colourful Wrestling Mask and Matching Star Wrist Cuffs Ideal for Lucha Libre Costumes Stag Dos and Themed Party Fun

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Mexican Wrestler Kit Fancy Dress Accessory Set for Adults Includes Colourful Wrestling Mask and Matching Star Wrist Cuffs Ideal for Lucha Libre Costumes Stag Dos and Themed Party Fun

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49
Adult Fancy Dress Mexican Wrestler Set Wrestling Headpiece & Cuffs

Cheapest offer

Main Colour: Green / Style: Mexican Wrestler Headpiece & Cuffs / Theme: Wrestler / Material: Polyester / Gender: Adult Unisex / Country of Origin: China
£13.95
ebay.co.uk