Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

Smiffys Santa's Little Helper Costume, Red & Green with Dress & Hat, Christmas Children's Fancy Dress, Elf Dress Up Costumes

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

In stock
£12.18
Delivery from £2.49

Childs Christmas Santa's Helper Elf Girl Fancy Dress Costume Kids Outfit Smiffys - 4-6 Years - Red & Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.91
Free Delivery

Santa's Little Helper Costume, Small Age 4-6

3-5 days
£15.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

(10-12 Years, Red/Green) Smiffys Girls Santa's Little Helper Elf Christmas Costume Set
£20.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smiffys Santas Little Helper Costume
£12.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(4-6 Years, Red/Green) Smiffys Girls Santa's Little Helper Elf Christmas Costume Set
£20.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smiffys Elf Santas Little Helper Xmas Adult Womens Christmas Costume 21474
£14.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.88
Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume, Red & Green, Kids Christmas Elf Fancy Dress Outfit, Dress & Hat, Fun Festive Costume for Girls, Xmas Parties, School Plays & Holiday Celebrations Age 4-6

Cheapest offer

FESTIVE ELF COSTUME FOR KIDS: Bring some Christmas magic to life with the Smiffys Santa’s Little Helper Costume. Perfect for school plays, Christmas parties, or festive celebrations, this adorable outfit transforms your little one into one of Santa’s hardworking elves. ADORABLE DESIGN: This charming red & green dress features a jagged elf-style hem, mock belt detail, & a cute pocket embroidered with the words “Santa’s Little Helper”. The matching pointed elf hat completes the look, ready for a fun day in Santa’s workshop! Age 4-6, Waist 21.5-22.5" / Chest 23-25" / Height 46-51" COMFORTABLE TO WEAR: Designed for all-day festive fun, the lightweight, soft material ensures comfort & freedom of movement. Whether they’re wrapping gifts, singing carols, or dancing in the Christmas show, kids can enjoy every moment in this jolly outfit. PERFECT FOR FESTIVE CELEBRATIONS: Ideal for school nativity performances, holiday discos, fancy dress days, or family Christmas parties, this cheerful elf costume spreads smiles wherever it goes. QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: From the UK’s leading fancy dress experts, Smiffys delivers high-quality costumes that combine fun, comfort, & festive flair - ensuring your little one looks & feels amazing this Christmas season., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£11.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk