Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

Elf Ladies Fancy Dress Santas Little Helper Festive Christmas Adults Costume

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.67
Free Delivery

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.40

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

In stock
£14.68
Free Delivery

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.04
Delivery from £2.59

Elf Costume, with Dress & Belt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Elf Costume, with Dress & Belt

£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, Green & Red Christmas Fancy Dress Outfit - Dress, Hat & Belt, Office Christmas Parties, Festive Celebrations, Holiday Events & Santa’s Workshop Fancy Dress, Small

Cheapest offer

FESTIVE ELF COSTUME FOR WOMEN: Step into Santa’s workshop with the Smiffys Women’s Elf Costume, featuring a green dress with red trim, gold button details, a black belt, and matching pointed elf hat. UK Size 8-10 CLASSIC CHRISTMAS DESIGN: This charming outfit captures the magic of Christmas with its bright red and green colours, jagged hems, and fun elf hat - ideal for spreading holiday cheer! Bust 34.5-35.5" / Waist 26.5-27.5" / Hip 37-38" / Leg Inseam 32.5" PERFECT FOR FESTIVE EVENTS: Great for office Christmas parties, holiday celebrations, family gatherings, or charity events. This cheerful costume guarantees smiles wherever you go. COMFORTABLE AND EASY TO WEAR: The soft, lightweight fabric ensures all-day comfort, while the pull-on dress and elastic belt make dressing up quick and effortless. Pair with striped tights for a full elf look! TRUSTED QUALITY FROM SMIFFYS: Designed by Smiffys, a leading UK brand with over 125 years of experience creating premium fancy dress costumes and accessories for every occasion., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£12.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fun Shack FN3167L Costume, Womens, Elf Green & White, Large
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Widmann Santa's Little Helper Elf (Coat With Belt, Pants, Hat) (L) Different Col
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Widmann Santa's Little Helper Elf (Coat With Belt, Pants, Hat) (M) Different Col
£22.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adults Hooded Elf Fancy Dress Christmas Hoodie Costume Ladies Womens Xmas Party
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49