Smiffys Women's High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume, Dress & Attached Sash, High School Horrors, Colour: White, Size: M, 32950

Smiffys Women's High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume-Medium

Smiffys Women's High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume, Dress & Attached Sash, High School Horrors, Colour: White, Size: M, 32950

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Halloween Ladies High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Halloween Zombie Prom Queen High School Horror Costume

£19.98
Free Delivery

Assorted Adults Halloween Zombie Fancy Dress Costume

£21.95
Free Delivery

Assorted Adults Halloween Zombie Fancy Dress Costume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Smiffys Women's High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume, Dress & Attached Sash, High School Horrors, Colour: White, Size: M, 32950

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £2.49
Smiffys Women's High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume, Dress & Attached Sash, High School Horrors, Colour: White, Size: M, 32950

Cheapest offer

Includes High School Horror Zombie Prom Queen Costume, Whit with Dress & Attached Sash Bust 37-38.5" / Waist 29-30.5" / Hip 39.5-41" / Leg Inseam 32.75" Our dedicated in-house Safety team ensure that all of our products are manufactured and rigorously tested to comply with the latest EU and American Safety standards and regulations. Smiffys is a leading fancy dress supplier and family business with a 125 year heritage in costumes, wigs, make up and accessories. Please note that all our Smiffys products will always come in full Smiffys branded packaging., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£16.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smiffys Womens/Ladies Wench High Seas Pirate Costume Set (S) (Brown)
£26.84
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Smiffys High School Horror Cheerleader Adult Women's Costume Halloween Outfit
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smiffys High School Horror Cheerleader Adult Women's Costume Halloween Outfit
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery