Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.90
Delivery from £2.49

Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Halloween Boys Zombie Schoolboy Costume

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Zombie School Boy Kids Fancy Dress Halloween Horror Uniform Boys Costume Outfit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.79

Zombie School Boy Kids Fancy Dress Halloween Horror Uniform Boys Costume Outfit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £2.79

Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.81
Free Delivery

Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Smiffys Zombie School Boy Costume, Grey with Trousers, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie, Halloween Child Fancy Dress, Zombie Dress Up Costumes

Cheapest offer

Zombie School Boy Costume: Transform into an undead student with this Zombie School Boy outfit. Perfect for Halloween parties, school events and spooky fancy dress occasions. Complete Costume Set: Includes a jacket with attached mock shirt, striped tie and matching trousers. Finished with torn and bloodied detailing for a zombie school look. Perfect For Halloween: Ideal for Halloween parties, trick-or-treating, school dress-up days and spooky events. A fun and frightening costume for boys who love zombie themes. Child Sizing: Available in child sizes 7-9, 10-12 and 13-14 Years. Please refer to the size chart to ensure the best fit for comfortable wear. Quality Materials: Made from soft jersey fabric for lightweight comfort. Features distressed printed effects, a striped tie and torn styling for an authentic undead uniform look., Manufacturer: Smiffy's
£10.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smiffy's Child Halloween Costume – Zombie School Girl – Grey, Skirt, Jacket, Mock Shirt & Tie
£10.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Zombie School Boy & Girl Family Fancy Dress Halloween Cheerleader Horror Outfit
£11.16
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Kids Zombie School Girl Costume (Medium) | Halloween
£10.90
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49