Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Used Offers from

Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£66.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Optics Transit Mips Urban Cycling Helmet Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Smith - Transit Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 59-62 cm - Beige Beige 59-62 cm
£66.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Chalk - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£66.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Unisex Forefront 3 MIPS Bicycle Helmet, Matte Forest, 59-62 cm
£201.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 55-59 cm Black 55-59 cm
£66.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SMITH Unisex - Adult Persist Mips Bicycle Helmet, Black, L
£57.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Bicycle helmet - Transit Mips Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

The Transit Mips Matte Black is a bicycle helmet from the brand Smith equipped with the multidirectional MIPS® protection system and a lightweight In-Mold construction.Designed to offer optimal security, this helmet incorporates technology MIPS® that reduces the rotational forces transmitted to the brain during oblique impacts, thereby improving your protection in the event of a fall. Its polycarbonate shell fused directly to the foam EPS ensures excellent shock absorption while keeping weight under control. It also Transit Mips features passive ventilation with 18 holes that ensure good airflow to keep you cool during your rides.For a precise and comfortable fit, it features an easy-to-use adjustment dial . This helmet also features a lightweight single-layer strap and a rear ventilation hole Compatible with the light Smith Transit Light (sold separately), ideal for riding in low-light conditions.Certified CPSC, CE EN 1078 AS/NZS2063this helmet combines comfort, security and understat
£66.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk