Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Large / 59cm / 62cm

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.49

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

SMITH Network Mips - Men - - size 59/62- model 2026 59/62

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Smith Brown Unisex Forefront 3 Mips Mountain Bike Helmet - Medium
£197.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large

Cheapest offer

For versatile riding across road routes, gravel tracks and everyday miles, the Smith Network MIPS road bike helmet combines modern protective features with a streamlined, comfortable fit. Zonal KOROYD impact zones work with the MIPS Brain Protection System to provide ventilated, energy-absorbing protection, while 15 fixed vents help maintain steady airflow in a range of conditions. Practical details support longer rides and changing terrain. AirEvac ventilation is designed to work with eyewear to help reduce fogging, and the front pass-through channels give you a secure place to store glasses when not in use. An optional removable fabric visor adds extra coverage, while the Ionic+ antimicrobial lining helps manage moisture and odour for consistent comfort. Key features Zonal KOROYD impact zones for ventilated, energy-absorbing protection MIPS Brain Protection System to help reduce rotational forces in angled impacts 15 fixed vents...
£125.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com