Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Smith Network MIPS Road/Gravel Helmet - Matte Gravy / Small / 51cm / 55cm

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.49

Smith - Network MIPS - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.73
Free Delivery

SMITH Network Mips - Men - - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Smith Brown Unisex Forefront 3 Mips Mountain Bike Helmet - Medium
£197.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Medium
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Large
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small
£125.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Brown Unisex Network Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small

Cheapest offer

For adaptable road and trail riding, the Smith Network MIPS road bike helmet combines protective technology with a streamlined, lightweight feel. Zonal KOROYD impact zones provide ventilated, energy-absorbing protection, while the MIPS Brain Protection System is included to help reduce rotational forces in angled impacts. AirEvac ventilation works with eyewear to help reduce fogging, and 15 fixed vents maintain steady airflow across a range of riding conditions. Front pass-through channels give secure storage for eyewear on the move, while the Ionic+ antimicrobial lining supports moisture management and odour control. A removable fabric visor adds extra coverage when needed, and the design integrates with Smith performance eyewear and goggles. Key features MIPS Brain Protection System Zonal KOROYD impact zones for ventilated, energy-absorbing protection 15 fixed vents AirEvac ventilation helps reduce fogging when used...
£125.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com