Smith Crusader Unisex Grey Sunglasses

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Smith Round Unisex Grey Brown Mirror Polarised Crusader Smith Grey One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£55.00

Smith Crusader Sunglasses - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith CRUSADER N6T/1C Men's Sunglasses Black Size 53
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Crusader Unisex Black White Pattern Sunglasses
£49.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith Crusader Unisex Grey Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear with a clean, modern profile, Smith Crusader sunglasses combine a lightweight frame with practical comfort details. This unisex pair comes in a grey colourway and is finished with grey-brown mirror polarised lenses for a distinctive look. The frame is made from Evolve eco-material, while hydrophilic megol at the nose pads and temples helps keep the fit secure. A considered choice for outdoor use, Crusader balances a streamlined silhouette with functional components that suit long days outside. Key features Brand: Smith Model: Crusader Unisex sunglasses Grey frame Evolve eco-material frame Grey-brown mirror polarised lenses Hydrophilic megol nose pads and temples Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£55.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com