Smith - Descend Matte White - L - Helmet

SMITH Descend - Mixte - White - size 59/63- model 2026 59/63

Smith - Descend Matte White - L - Helmet

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£75.59
Delivery from £19.99

Smith Descend Helmet Matt White - 59-63

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£80.41
Delivery from £5.99
Smith - Descend Matte White - L - Helmet

Cheapest offer

The Smith Descend Matte White helmet offers skiers and snowboarders advanced protection, customizable comfort, and adaptable ventilation for safe and enjoyable days on the slopes.
£75.59
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Similar products

Ski helmet Smith Descend Blanc S (51/55 cm)
£93.96
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Smith Descend Gris S (51/55 cm)
£93.96
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Smith Descend Noir S (51/55 cm)
£93.96
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Smith Descend Blanc L (59/63 cm)
£93.96
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Smith Descend Noir XL (63/67 cm)
£93.96
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99