Smith - MTB helmet - Engage MIPS Matte Black - Size 61-65 cm Black 61-65 cm

Smith - Engage 2 Mips - Bike helmet size 61-65 cm - XL, black

Smith - MTB helmet - Engage MIPS Matte Black - Size 61-65 cm Black 61-65 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£77.90
Delivery from £11.99

Smith - Engage 2 Mips - Bike helmet size 61-65 cm - XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£79.48
Free Delivery

Smith Engage MIPS Helmet matte black XL

10-13
£108.29
Free Delivery
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage MIPS Matte Black - Size 61-65 cm Black 61-65 cm

Cheapest offer

The Engage 2 Matte Black is a MTB helmet from Smith.It has MIPS® technology combined with the Zonal Koroyd® system, this helmet that covers your neck is very shock-absorbing and provides excellent protection. Finally, the visor is adjustable in three positions and you can easily integrate sunglasses.For proper ventilation, the Engage 2 is equipped with AirEvac™ channels and 21 ventilation holes to promote airflow and thus prevent fogging of your glasses or goggles. This will also ensure more effective cooling on hot days.This makes the Engage 2 ideal for mountain bikers looking for a stylish, ventilated and well-fitting helmet.
£77.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Smith - MTB helmet - Engage MIPS Matte Black - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm
£77.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Engage 2 Mips Mtb Helmet Blue L L Matte Midnight Navy
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith Bike Engage 2 Mips Mtb Helmet Blue S S Matte Midnight Navy
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Engage 2 Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, black
£79.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Optics Engage Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Chalk
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery