Smith - MTB helmet - Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Cs Matte Black / Topo - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Smith Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Crash Sensor - MTB-Helmet Matte Black / Topo S (51 - 55 cm)

Smith - MTB helmet - Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Cs Matte Black / Topo - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£151.90
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Forefront 2 Mips Aleck Cs Mtb Helmet Black S S Matte Black Topo

7 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Cs Matte Black / Topo - Size 51-55 cm Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

The Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Cs Matte Black / Topo is a MTB helmet from the brand Smith, a real must-have for protection when practising enduro/all-mountain biking.A perfect blend of high protection and optimal ventilation, this helmet is inspired by the first version of the model in its conception but offers a new, innovative and high-performance design.As for protection and ventilation, few competitors can be as good as the Forefront 2 MIPS. This helmet has four layers, including two technologies: the system Koroyd® and the system, MIPS® which protect the entire head by absorbing most of the energy during a fall. These technologies also offer optimal helmet breathability, coupled with 20 vents on the outer shell and a ventilation system that AirEvac™ is perfectly compatible with wearing glasses and goggles Smith, so you can focus solely on your trajectory.On the practical side, this helmet features a lightweight retention strap, antimicrobial lining Ionic+® , and grooves at the front a
£151.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Smith Forefront 2 Mips Aleck Cs Mtb Helmet Black M
£151.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Forefront 2 Mips Mtb Helmet Orange S
£125.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Forefront 2 MIPS Aleck Cs Matte Black / Topo - Size 59-62 cm Black 59-62 cm
£151.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Forefront 2 Mips Mtb Helmet Green S S Matte Spruce Safari
£162.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS Mountain Bike Helmet
£67.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95