Smith - Forefront 3 Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£164.68
Free Delivery

Smith Forefront 3 MIPS Helmet aura L

10-13
£224.96
Free Delivery
Smith - Forefront 3 Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, multi

Cheapest offer

Smith - Forefront 3 Mips - Bike helmet. Outer shell: polycarbonate shell|Inner shell: Koroyd Technology|Inner shell: MIPS Technology|Closure: BOA twist lock|Closure: adjustable chinstrap|Venting: ventilation openings|Head circumference: S = 51-55 cm; M = 55-59 cm; L = 59-62 cm|Extras: glasses holder|Extras: with brim
£164.68
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Smith Forefront 3 MIPS Helmet - Matte Chalk / Small / 51cm / 55cm
£159.95
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Smith Forefront 3 Mips Mtb Helmet Black S S Matte Black
£152.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Forefront 3 Mips - Bike helmet size 55-59 cm - M, grey
£173.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - Forefront 3 Mips - Bike helmet size 59-62 cm - L, brown
£183.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery