Smith - MTB goggles - Squad Xl Mtb Black in Silicone Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£43.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Optics Squad XL MTB Cycling Goggles

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Smith - Squad XL MTB Cat. 0 (VLT 90%) - Goggles black

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.40
Delivery from £4.49

Smith Black Unisex Squad Xl Mtb Goggles

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.00
Free Delivery

SMITH Squad XL Mountain Bike Swimming Goggles - Black

In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

SMITH Squad XL Mountain Bike Swimming Goggles - Black

Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith Loam MTB Goggles
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Rhythm MTB - MTB Goggles Black Clear Single
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SMITH Loam S Mtb - Mixte - Black / White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£41.66
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith - Loam MTB Contrast Cat. 1 VLT 50% - Goggles multi
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Rhythm MTB ChromaPop S2 (VLT 25%) + S0 (VLT 90%) - Goggles multi
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Smith - MTB goggles - Squad Xl Mtb Black in Silicone Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Squad MTB XL Black is an MTB goggle from the brand Smith.This model is equipped with a big category 0 screen that will give you impeccable vision in very low light conditions. This cylindrical screen is made of Carbonic-x, a material that is resistant to impacts and highly transparent.In addition, open ventilation channels prevent fogging on your Lens, allowing you to spot roots and other obstacles in all conditions. As for the facial foam, it wicks away moisture for optimal comfort when you're pedalling your bike. Finally, the ultra-wide strap with silicone insert stabilises the goggles and prevents them from moving during your run.The Squad MTB is the ideal goggle with its transparent lens and rock-solid durability for all your MTB adventures!
£43.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk