Smith Engage MIPS Matte Clay Bicycle Helmet Size L (59-62 cm)

Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Flint / Tarmac - Size 59-62 cm - Blue Blue 59-62 cm

Smith Engage MIPS Matte Clay Bicycle Helmet Size L (59-62 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£91.00
Free Delivery

Smith Bike Engage Mips Downhill Helmet Grey L L Matte Flint / Tarmac

7 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £5.49

Smith Engage MIPS Matte Clay Bicycle Helmet Size L (59-62 cm)

In stock
£105.15
Delivery from £9.99
Smith Engage MIPS Matte Clay Bicycle Helmet Size L (59-62 cm)

Cheapest offer

KOROYD & MIPS protection: The Koroyd Zonal completes the Mips system for optimal protection against shocks in the event of a fall. Ventilation system: 20 fixed ventilation openings and the AirEvac system ensure optimal cooling during hot hikes. Adjustable Adjustment: Adjustable adjustment system with extended back cover for a secure and comfortable fit. Visor and Glasses Holder: The two-digit visor rotates upwards, the front channels allow for easy storage of the glasses. Size and weight: Unisex helmet size L (59-62 cm) with a weight of only 360 g, matte clay colour.
£91.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 51-55 cm - Purple Purple 51-55 cm
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 55-59 cm - Purple Purple 55-59 cm
£84.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Flint / Tarmac - Size 51-55 cm - Blue Blue 51-55 cm
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Transit Jr Kids Cycling Helmet - Kids MTB Bike Helmet with MIPS Technology - Lightweight Protection for Boys + Girls - Built-in Visor - Matte Black, Small for Youth
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Optics Engage Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Chalk
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery