Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 51-55 cm - Purple Purple 51-55 cm

Used Offers from

Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 51-55 cm - Purple Purple 51-55 cm

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£90.50
Delivery from £11.99

Smith Bike Engage Mips Downhill Helmet Purple S

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £5.99

Smith - Engage MIPS - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Smith Optics Engage Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Meteorite/Aura

2 to 3 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith - MTB helmet - Pilot Mips Matte White - Size 55-59 cm White 55-59 cm
£62.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Engage Mips Mtb Helmet Beige 55-59 cm
£90.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 55-59 cm - Purple Purple 55-59 cm
£90.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Bike Pilot Mips Downhill Helmet Blue M
£66.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Optics Engage Mips MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Black
£86.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith - MTB helmet - Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura - Size 51-55 cm - Purple Purple 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

The Engage Mips Matte Meteorite / Aura is an MTB helmet from the brand Smith equipped with the protection system MIPS® and a lightweight In-Mold construction.This helmet offers advanced protection thanks to the system MIPS®, which reduces rotational forces during oblique impacts to better protect your brain. Its polycarbonate shell fused with foam EPS ensures lightness and durability. You will also appreciate the adjustment dial VaporFit™, which ensures a precise and comfortable fit.With its 20 passive ventilation holes , the Engage Mips maintains good ventilation for your MTB trips. Its comfortable lining optimizes comfort, even during long sessions. This helmet remains a safe and effective choice for demanding cyclists.Choose the Engage Mips to combine security, comfort and style on your MTB adventures.
£90.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk