Cutiplast Non Woven Dressing - 8cm x 5m (x1)

Smith & Nephew Non-woven Wound Dressing Cutiplast – Air & Moisture Permeable – 8 cm x 5 m – 1 roll

Cutiplast Non Woven Dressing - 8cm x 5m (x1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Cutiplast Non Woven Dressing - 8cm x 5m (x1)

In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Cutiplast Wound Dressing Roll 5m | Air & Moisture Permeable | 4cm,5cm,8cm Rolls

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cutiplast Wound Dressing Roll 5m | Air & Moisture Permeable | 4cm,5cm,8cm Rolls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Cutiplast Wound Dressing Roll 8cm x 5m | Air & Moisture Permeable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Cutiplast Non Woven Dressing - 8cm x 5m (x1)

Cheapest offer

Comfortable fabric bandages Low adherent - minimises patient's trauma and disruption during removal Adapts to the curves of the body parts Low allergy, well tolerated for the skin Air and water vapour permeable
£17.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Smith & Nephew CICA-Care Shikakea Skin Barrier Adhesive.
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith & Nephew Allevyn Life Adhesive Dressings 12.9 x 12.9 Pack of 10
£38.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith & Nephew Allevyn Non Adh Heel Pack of 5 Plasters
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith & Nephew SJ66000713 Opsite Post-Op Dressing with Pad, 20cm x 10cm, Pack of 20
£34.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith & Nephew D263723 Allevyn Non-Adhesive Dressing, 5cm x 5cm, Pack of 10
£13.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery